Csm N.bank.logo B43db58462
Csm P.c.logo 3907d18f4a
Csm F.havn.logo 6c7496d668

Kampprogram

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat Type Pucken
08.08.2019 19:00 Aalborg Pirates Frederikshavn White Hawks 4-0 Træningskamp
11.08.2019 14:00 Herning Blue Fox Frederikshavn White Hawks 2-3 (OT) Træningskamp
16.08.2019 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks Herning Blue Fox 7-2 Træningskamp
23.08.2019 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks Borås 4-5 Træningskamp
30.08.2019 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks Aalborg Pirates 5-4 (OT) Træningskamp
08.09.2019 15:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks Rødovre Mighty Bulls 1-0 Metalligaen grundspil Hent
13.09.2019 19:30 Herlev Eagles Frederikshavn White Hawks 2-4 Metalligaen grundspil
17.09.2019 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks Aalborg Pirates 2-4 Metalligaen grundspil Hent
20.09.2019 19:30 Frederikshavn White Hawks Odense Bulldogs 2-0 Metalligaen grundspil Hent
22.09.2019 15:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks Danmark U-20 5-3 Træningskamp
27.09.2019 19:30 Frederikshavn White Hawks Rungsted Seier Capital 2-3 Metalligaen grundspil Hent
29.09.2019 15:00 Herning Blue Fox Frederikshavn White Hawks 4-6 Metalligaen grundspil
02.10.2019 19:00 SønderjyskE Frederikshavn White Hawks 1-3 Metalligaen grundspil
04.10.2019 19:30 Frederikshavn White Hawks Esbjerg Energy 7-1 Metalligaen grundspil
06.10.2019 16:00 Esbjerg Energy Frederikshavn White Hawks 6-1 Metalligaen grundspil
08.10.2019 19:00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls Frederikshavn White Hawks 0-3 Metalligaen grundspil
11.10.2019 19:30 Frederikshavn White Hawks Herlev Eagles 7-3 Metalligaen grundspil
15.10.2019 19:00 Aalborg Pirates Frederikshavn White Hawks 4-2 Metalligaen grundspil
18.10.2019 19:30 Odense Bulldogs Frederikshavn White Hawks 4-3 (OT) Metalligaen grundspil
25.10.2019 19:30 Rungsted Seier Capital Frederikshavn White Hawks 5-2 Metalligaen grundspil
29.10.2019 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks Herning Blue Fox 3-5 Metalligaen grundspil Hent
01.11.2019 19:30 Frederikshavn White Hawks SønderjyskE 2-0 Metalligaen grundspil Hent
12.11.2019 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks Rødovre Mighty Bulls Metalligaen grundspil
14.11.2019 18:00 Esbjerg Energy Frederikshavn White Hawks Metalligaen grundspil
19.11.2019 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks SønderjyskE Metalligaen grundspil
22.11.2019 19:30 Odense Bulldogs Frederikshavn White Hawks Metalligaen grundspil
29.11.2019 19:30 Herning Blue Fox Frederikshavn White Hawks Metalligaen grundspil
06.12.2019 19:30 Frederikshavn White Hawks Herlev Eagles Metalligaen grundspil
10.12.2019 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks Rungsted Seier Capital Metalligaen grundspil
13.12.2019 19:00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls Frederikshavn White Hawks Metalligaen grundspil
17.12.2019 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks Esbjerg Energy Metalligaen grundspil
20.12.2019 19:30 SønderjyskE Frederikshavn White Hawks Metalligaen grundspil
22.12.2019 15:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks Odense Bulldogs Metalligaen grundspil
29.12.2019 19:30 Aalborg Pirates Frederikshavn White Hawks Metalligaen grundspil
30.12.2019 19:30 Frederikshavn White Hawks Aalborg Pirates Metalligaen grundspil
03.01.2020 19:30 Herlev Eagles Frederikshavn White Hawks Metalligaen grundspil
07.01.2020 19:00 Rungsted Seier Capital Frederikshavn White Hawks Metalligaen grundspil
10.01.2020 19:30 Frederikshavn White Hawks Herning Blue Fox Metalligaen grundspil
12.01.2020 16:00 Esbjerg Energy Frederikshavn White Hawks Metalligaen grundspil
14.01.2020 19:00 Herlev Eagles Frederikshavn White Hawks Metalligaen grundspil
17.01.2020 19:30 Odense Bulldogs Frederikshavn White Hawks Metalligaen grundspil
19.01.2020 15:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks Herning Blue Fox Metalligaen grundspil
21.01.2020 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks Aalborg Pirates Metalligaen grundspil
24.01.2020 19:30 Rungsted Ishockey Frederikshavn White Hawks Metalligaen grundspil
28.01.2020 19:00 SønderjyskE Frederikshavn White Hawks Metalligaen grundspil
11.02.2020 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks Rødovre Mighty Bulls Metalligaen grundspil
14.02.2020 19:30 Herning Blue Fox Frederikshavn White Hawks Metalligaen grundspil
18.02.2020 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks Esbjerg Energy Metalligaen grundspil
21.02.2020 19:30 Frederikshavn White Hawks Herlev Eagles Metalligaen grundspil
25.02.2020 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks Odense Bulldogs Metalligaen grundspil
28.02.2020 19:30 Aalborg Pirates Frederikshavn White Hawks Metalligaen grundspil
01.03.2020 15:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks Rungsted Seier Capital Metalligaen grundspil
06.03.2020 19:30 Frederikshavn White Hawks SønderjyskE Metalligaen grundspil
10.03.2020 19:00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls Frederikshavn White Hawks Metalligaen grundspil

Guldsponsorer


Csm N.bank.logo B43db58462
Csm P.c.logo 3907d18f4a
Csm F.havn.logo 6c7496d668
UH Logo Bred Uskyg Cmyk Copy
Stena Line Logo
Frederikshavnkommune Logo
Scanel Logo Noborder