Hovedsponsorer:
Guldsponsorer:

Kampprogram

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat Type
11.08.2017 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks
Manglerud Star
3 - 1 Træningskamp
18.08.2017 19:30 Aalborg Pirates
Frederikshavn White Hawks
4 - 1 Træningskamp
01.09.2017 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks
Aalborg Pirates
3 - 4 Træningskamp
25.08.2017 17:00 Iserlohn Roosters
Frederikshavn White Hawks
5 - 2 Træningskamp
26.08.2017 16:00 Storhamar Dragons
Frederikshavn White Hawks
4 - 3 Træningskamp
08.09.2017 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks
Esbjerg Energy
3 - 4 Metalligaen grundspil
10.09.2017 19:00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls
Frederikshavn White Hawks
2 - 3 Metalligaen grundspil
27.10.2017 19:30 Herning Blue Fox
Frederikshavn White Hawks
- Metalligaen grundspil
15.09.2017 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks
Aalborg Pirates
1 - 2 Metalligaen grundspil
19.09.2017 19:00 Gentofte Stars
Frederikshavn White Hawks
1 - 7 Metalligaen grundspil
22.09.2017 19:30 Odense Bulldogs
Frederikshavn White Hawks
5 - 2 Metalligaen grundspil
24.09.2017 15:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks
Odense Bulldogs
2 - 3 Metalligaen grundspil
29.09.2017 19:45 Rungsted Seier Capital
Frederikshavn White Hawks
6 - 0 Metalligaen grundspil
03.10.2017 19:00 Herlev Eagles
Frederikshavn White Hawks
3 - 7 Metalligaen grundspil
06.10.2017 19:30 Frederikshavn White Hawks
SønderjyskE
0 - 4 Metalligaen grundspil
10.10.2017 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks
Hvidovre Fighters
3 - 0 Metalligaen grundspil
13.10.2017 19:00 Esbjerg Energy
Frederikshavn White Hawks
2 - 6 Metalligaen grundspil
17.10.2017 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks
Herning Blue Fox
8 - 2 Metalligaen grundspil
20.10.2017 19:30 Aalborg Pirates
Frederikshavn White Hawks
- Metalligaen grundspil
22.10.2017 15:00 Hvidovre Fighters
Frederikshavn White Hawks
- Metalligaen grundspil
24.10.2017 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks
Gentofte Stars
- Metalligaen grundspil
29.10.2017 15:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks
Rødovre Mighty Bulls
- Metalligaen grundspil
03.11.2017 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks
Rungsted Seier Capital
- Metalligaen grundspil
17.11.2017 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks
Herlev Eagles
- Metalligaen grundspil
19.11.2017 19:00 SønderjyskE
Frederikshavn White Hawks
- Metalligaen grundspil
24.11.2017 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks
Esbjerg Energy
- Metalligaen grundspil
26.11.2017 13:30 Herning Blue Fox
Frederikshavn White Hawks
- Metalligaen grundspil
28.11.2017 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks
Aalborg Pirates
- Metalligaen grundspil
01.12.2017 19:30 Gentofte Stars
Frederikshavn White Hawks
- Metalligaen grundspil
03.12.2017 15:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks
Odense Bulldogs
- Metalligaen grundspil
05.12.2017 19:00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls
Frederikshavn White Hawks
- Metalligaen grundspil
12.12.2017 19:00 Rungsted Seier Capital
Frederikshavn White Hawks
- Metalligaen grundspil
15.12.2017 20:00 Herlev Eagles
Frederikshavn White Hawks
- Metalligaen grundspil
17.12.2017 15:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks
SønderjyskE
- Metalligaen grundspil
19.12.2017 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks
Hvidovre Fighters
- Metalligaen grundspil
22.12.2017 19:00 Esbjerg Energy
Frederikshavn White Hawks
- Metalligaen grundspil
27.12.2017 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks
Herning Blue Fox
- Metalligaen grundspil
29.12.2017 19:30 Aalborg Pirates
Frederikshavn White Hawks
- Metalligaen grundspil
30.12.2017 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks
Gentofte Stars
- Metalligaen grundspil
02.01.2018 19:00 Odense Bulldogs
Frederikshavn White Hawks
- Metalligaen grundspil
05.01.2018 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks
Rødovre Mighty Bulls
- Metalligaen grundspil
09.01.2018 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks
Rungsted Seier Capital
- Metalligaen grundspil
14.01.2018 15:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks
Herlev Eagles
- Metalligaen grundspil
16.01.2018 19:00 SønderjyskE
Frederikshavn White Hawks
- Metalligaen grundspil
23.01.2018 19:30 Hvidovre Fighters
Frederikshavn White Hawks
- Metalligaen grundspil
26.01.2018 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks
Esbjerg Energy
- Metalligaen grundspil
28.01.2018 15:00 Herning Blue Fox
Frederikshavn White Hawks
- Metalligaen grundspil
30.01.2018 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks
Aalborg Pirates
- Metalligaen grundspil
02.02.2018 19:30 Gentofte Stars
Frederikshavn White Hawks
- Metalligaen grundspil
06.02.2018 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks
Odense Bulldogs
- Metalligaen grundspil
09.02.2018 00:00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls
Frederikshavn White Hawks
- Metalligaen grundspil
20.02.2018 19:00 Rungsted Seier Capital
Frederikshavn White Hawks
- Metalligaen grundspil
23.02.2018 20:00 Herlev Eagles
Frederikshavn White Hawks
- Metalligaen grundspil
25.02.2018 15:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks
SønderjyskE
- Metalligaen grundspil
27.02.2018 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks
Hvidovre Fighters
- Metalligaen grundspil